The Recon Tour - Monster Army

Recon Tour - East Coast Round #1

Play Open
1st Mike Sugdinis Deerfield Beach, FL
2nd Brian fox Deerfield Beach, FL
3rd Ricky Rogers Longwood, FL
4th Dylan Sheinberg Weston, FL
5th Scott Ehler Tampa, FL
6th Chris Ward Margate, FL
7th Gary Ray Fort Myers, FL
8th Josh James Lake Worth, FL
9th Billy Mitchell West Palm Beach, FL
10th Austin Stevens Athens , GA
11th Bryan lacombe Fort Myers, FL
12th Brandon Wolferman Goshen, IN
13th Jessie Nalley Citrus Springs, FL
14th Michael Bergin Fort Myers, FL
15th Eric Colon West Palm, FL
16th John Ciacci Vero Beach, FL
16+
1st Joe Nix Paw Paw, MI
2nd Lee Bennett Palm Bay, FL
3rd Nick Murphy Loxahatchee, FL
4th Seth Svoboda Orlando, FL
5th Ryan McGary Bradenton, FL
6th KYLE HIRT Lehigh Acres, FL
7th Chris Parrott Atlantic Beach, FL
8th Giovanni Mercado Miramar, FL
9th David gibson Tampa, FL
10th Corey Jame Klatt Cooper City, FL
11th Tyler Jenkins Sarasoto, FL
12th Connor Wolfe Lake Park, FL
13th Robert Barranco Davie, FL
14th Davaugnn Pulliam Orlando, FL
15th Alejandro Amendolla Ocoee, FL
16th Chris Mariano Palm City, FL
17th Jayson Clague Lecanto, FL
18th Stefano Faieta Coral Springs, FL
19th Caine Thron Palm Bay, FL
20th ,
21st Bradlie Hafnagle North Port, FL
DNS Brian Culler Lake Worth, FL
DNS Zack Taylor Jacksonville, FL
DNS Allen Goulding Port Charlotte, FL
DNS lee Adams Port St. Lucre, FL
13-15
1st Riley Jordan Loxahatchee, FL
2nd Jack Straiton Cocoa Beach, FL
3rd Freddie Smith Flayler Beach, FL
4th Joel Corbin Melbourne, FL
5th Dylan Carter North Port, FL
6th Aaron Algermissen Boynton Beach, FL
7th Noah Monroe indianalantic, FL
8th Joey Lewis Lehigh Acres, FL
9th Alex Jacobson Davie, FL
10th Dez Guttens Palm Bay, FL
11th Danny Swanson Jupiter, FL
12th Brock Toulouse Palm City, FL
13th Mark Pyatigorskiy Delray Beach, FL
14th Karlin Jeffery Eaglewood, FL
15th Matthew Betancurt Davie, FL
16th John Patterson Maitland, FL
17th Devin Cloaninger loxahatchee, FL
18th Garrett Ivins Palm Beach Gardens, FL
19th Francis Haines Corona, CA
20th Michael Raymond Port Charlotte, FL
21st Michael Jerez Jupiter, FL
22nd Alex Rodriguez Miramar, FL
23rd Alexis Rodriguez Miramar, FL
24th David Peiffer Melbourne, FL
25th Spencer Holden Palm Beach, FL
26th Hunter St. George North Palm Beach, FL
12 & Under
1st Jabe Jones Apoka, FL
2nd Thomas Brunne Palm Beach Gardens, FL
3rd Anthony Bennici Cooper City, FL
4th Sean Skipper St. Cloud, FL
5th Connor Hemingway Jacksonville, FL
6th ,
7th ,
8th ,
9th Austin Butano Jupiter, FL
10th Aden Karpiuk West Palm Beach, FL
11th Tyler Murphy Loxahatchee, FL
12th ,
13th ,
14th JC Weeks Jupiter, FL
15th Will Carter Rockledge, FL
16th ,
Did you go?
Yes
When: 3/16/13 - 3/16/13 (16 months ago)
Where: Jupiter Skate Park
1501 Frederick Small Road
Jupiter, FL 33458
Get Directions